2020 Lady Bay Resort Warrnambool Criterium - Elite Men

Result

1. 1 Michael RICE (ACA) ACT 46:38
2. 10 Brenton JONES (AVV) VIC +0
3. 55 Steele VON HOFF (INF) VIC +0
4. 8 Ryan THOMAS (ACA) QLD +0
5. 86 Thomas BOLTON (OLI) NSW +0
6. 83 Nicholas WHITE (BLN) VIC +0
7. 46 Nicholas SPRATT (GPM) NSW +0
8. 25 Tristan SAUNDERS (VDR) SA +0
9. 66 Steven ROBB (ATL) VIC +0
10. 24 David RANDALL (VDR) VIC +0
11. 4 Ashley MACKAY (ACA) QLD +0
12. 77 Tom CHAPMAN (BLN) SA +0
13. 87 Callum PEARCE (OLI) SA +0
14. 16 Samual EDDY (Bendigo & District) VIC +0
15. 37 Cameron FRASER (Hawthorn) VIC +0
16. 22 Matt HUTCHINSON (VDR) SA +0
17. 19 Iven BENNETT (VDR) SA +0
18. 71 Patrick CONSTABLE (SGR) SA +6
19. 48 Sam GREENWOOD (Hawthorn) VIC +6
20. 18 Brendon GREEN (Blackburn) VIC +8
21. 49 Thomas BENTON (INF) VIC +8
22. 39 Harrison BAILEY (GPM) NSW +10
23. 81 Ben METCALFE (BLN) NSW +16
24. 9 Samuel MUNDAY (Armidale) NSW +20
25. 20 Curtis DOWDELL (VDR) SA +20
26. 64 Lewis FULCHER (ATL) VIC +27
27. 5 Liam MAGENNIS (ACA) NSW +27
28. 80 Samuel JENNER (BLN) NSW +30
29. 58 Leo SIMMONDS (Norwood) SA +30
30. 78 Benjamin HILL (BLN) ACT +30
31. 45 Benjamin SPENCELEY (GPM) NSW +35
32. 40 Thomas GREEN (GPM) NSW +38
33. 42 Tasman NANKERVIS (GPM) VIC +38
34. 43 Cameron ROBERTS (GPM) NSW +42
35. 82 Ayden TOOVEY (BLN) NSW +46
36. 7 Michael POTTER (ACA) NSW +46
37. 52 Mark O'BRIEN (INF) VIC +47
38. 75 Tom MCFARLANE (SGR) +47
39. 3 Michael FREIBERG (ACA) WA +49
40. 54 Carter TURNBULL (INF) VIC +49
41. 53 Rudy PORTER (INF) VIC +50
42. 51 Raphael FREIENSTEIN (INF) VIC +55
43. 50 Nathan ELLIOTT (INF) VIC +55
44. 41 Alex LACK (GPM) TAS +59
45. 73 Dylan LINDSEY (SGR) VIC +1:39
46. 88 Liam WHITE (OLI) VIC +1:39
47. 36 Jack AITKEN (Coburg) VIC +1:39
48. 98 Steven ROBERTS (Tamworth) NSW +2:08
49. 85 William HODGES (OLI) NSW +2:47
dnf 26 Jason THOMASON (VDR) SA
dnf 38 Conor FLETT (Geelong) VIC
dnf 63 Lewis BULL (ATL) VIC
dnf 69 Adam BLAZEVIC (SGR)
dnf 70 Nicholas CANTERBURY (SGR) VIC
dnf 72 Alexander HOLDEN (SGR) VIC
dnf 76 Jordan VILLANI (SGR) VIC
dnf 79 Samuel HILL (BLN) NSW
dnf 89 Sean WHITFIELD (OLI) ACT
dnf 91 Lachlan GLASSPOOL (OLI) SA

Sprint Prime #1

1. 78 Benjamin HILL (BLN)
2. 7 Michael POTTER (ACA)
3. 54 Carter TURNBULL (INF)

Sprint Prime #2

1. 78 Benjamin HILL (BLN)
2. 54 Carter TURNBULL (INF)
3. 3 Michael FREIBERG (ACA)